Playoffs weekend 2/3 juin

Next Game Sunday League 1st Division

DateÉvénementTemps/RésultatsLieuMatch Day

Sunday League 1st Division – Match Day 1

DateÉvénementTemps/RésultatsLieu
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández

2

DateÉvénementTemps/RésultatsLieu
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández

Sunday League 1st Division – Match Day 3

DateÉvénementTemps/RésultatsLieu
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández

Sunday League 1st Division – Match Day 4

DateÉvénementTemps/RésultatsLieu
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández

Sunday League 1st Division – Match Day 5

DateÉvénementTemps/RésultatsLieu
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández

Sunday League 1st Division – Match Day 6

DateÉvénementTemps/RésultatsLieu
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández

Sunday League 1st Division – Match Day 7

DateÉvénementTemps/RésultatsLieu
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández

Sunday League 1st Division

PosÉquipeGPWDLFAGDPts
1760131161518
2741227171013
3741224141013
473312516912
573132121010
672321820-29
771151727-104
87007133-320

Top Goal Scorers Sunday League 1st division

RangJoueurÉquipeGoalsAppearances
1Gaston RaffoGudbike FC97
2Jimmy QuichimboCebollitas FC76
3MikeLigue du Dimanche – 1ère Division64
4Juan Carlos BarrosoEuroaula67
5Nicolas RaffoGudbike FC67
6Nicolas CarrilloCebollitas FC56
7Pol Martinez FalpEuroaula47
8AdrianoPatatinaïkos47
9Joe Hoare HughesWorld Vll46
10Lucas GarcíaRayo Vayacaño47