Playoffs weeknd 2nd/3rd of June

Next Game Sunday League 1st Division

DateEventTime/ResultsVenueMatch Day

Sunday League 1st Division – Match Day 1

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández

2

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández

Sunday League 1st Division – Match Day 3

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández

Sunday League 1st Division – Match Day 4

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández

Sunday League 1st Division – Match Day 5

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández

Sunday League 1st Division – Match Day 6

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández

Sunday League 1st Division – Match Day 7

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández
Municipal Can Aranyó – Agapito Fernández

Sunday League 1st Division

PosTeamGPWDLFAGDPts
1760131161518
2741227171013
3741224141013
473312516912
573132121010
672321820-29
771151727-104
87007133-320

Top Goal Scorers Sunday League 1st division

RankPlayerTeamGoalsAppearances
1Gaston RaffoGudbike FC97
2Jimmy QuichimboCebollitas FC76
3MikeSunday League 1st Division64
4Juan Carlos BarrosoEuroaula67
5Nicolas RaffoGudbike FC67
6Nicolas CarrilloCebollitas FC56
7Pol Martinez FalpEuroaula47
8AdrianoPatatinaïkos47
9Joe Hoare HughesWorld Vll46
10Lucas GarcíaRayo Vayacaño47